Loading...
Close this

  • Address
  • Tel
  • Opening hours
  • Getting there
  • Website

ADL102[2019] Draw your dream in Bali 4 Days

  • https://s3-us-west-1.amazonaws.com/image13.usahanatour.com/cms/ADL102/bali (4)_M.gif

    bali (4)

  • https://s3-us-west-1.amazonaws.com/image13.usahanatour.com/cms/ADL102/bali (3)_M.gif

    bali (3)

  • https://s3-us-west-1.amazonaws.com/image13.usahanatour.com/cms/ADL102/bali (2)_M.gif

    bali (2)

  • https://s3-us-west-1.amazonaws.com/image13.usahanatour.com/cms/ADL102/bali (1)_M.gif

    bali (1)

Press Ctrl + C to copy

Font size + -

DURATION

4 Day 3 Night

VISITING

Bali

OVERVIEW

Bali is an Indonesian island known for its forested volcanic mountains, iconic rice paddies, beaches and coral reefs. Soak up the sun on a stretch of fine white sand, or commune with the tropical creatures as you dive along coral ridges or the colorful wreck. On shore, the lush jungle shelters stone temples and mischievous monkeys. The artistic capital of Ubud known as a center for traditional crafts and dance is the perfect place to see a cultural dance performance, take a batik or silversmith workshop, or vitalize your mind and body in a yoga class.



from

$ 430

per person

Book

Customize

Price includes

  • 3 nights in a deluxe room at the Sheraton Bali Kuta Resort with daily breakfast
    Round trip airport/hotel transfers on private basis
    Other transportation on the itinerary
    Meals on the itinerary
    Admission fees on per itinerary

Price does not include

  • Round trip international and all domestic air ticket
    Travelers insurance
    English speaking guide
    Service beyond the itinerary
    Gratuities
    Optional Tour
    Single supplement charge: $300
* Please advise that inclusion/exclusion details can vary depending on departure dates.

Special Feature

- Price listed is per person, based on double occupancy and subject to availability.
- High Season surcharge may apply.
- The itinerary/accommodation is subjects to change due to local circumstances.
- No Partial refund for missing breakfast due to early departure flight schedule.
- Some blackout dates may apply.
DAY
1

Arrive in Bali

Upon arrival at Bali Ngurah Rai (Denpassar) International Airport, meet English speaking tour guide with name board and transfer to hotel by private basis. After check-in on own, rest of the day is free at leisure.

DAY
2

Free day in Bali

After breakfast, spend your free day at leisure to relax and pursue your own activities in Bali.

 

(Optional Tour information> (Min.2 people required)
Day Cruise with Lunch : $120/ person
7:30 Hotel Lobby meeting
8:30 Day Cruise with Lunch
16:00 Hotel or airport Drop off
----------------------------------------------------------
Happy Ending 1 with Lunch and Dinner (including JAS Lounge ticket) :$130/ person  
11:00 Hotel Lobby guide meeting
12:00 Lunch (Indonesian)
14:00 UBUD Tour (Pasar & Monkey Forest)
16:30 AROMA Massage 2hr (Halo Bali)
20:00 Dinner (Tony Romas)
22:00 Airport or Hotel Drop off 
---------------------------------------------------------
Happy Ending 2 with Lunch and Dinner (including JAS Lounge ticket) :$130/person 
11:00 Hotel Lobby guide meeting
12:00 ULUWATU & GWK Tour
Lunch (Indonesian)
15:00 Aroma Massage 2hr (Calma Spa)
19:00 Beach Work Free Time & Dinner (Jimbaran Seafood)
21:00 Airport or Hotel Drop Off 
----------------------------------------------------------
Rafting with Lunch : $70/person
8:00 Hotel Lobby meeting
10:00 Rafting with Lunch
15:00 Hotel or airport Drop off 
-----------------------------------------------------------
water sports  : $90 / person
10:30 Hotel Lobby Meeting
11:00 Water Sports PKG Diamoand with Lunch (Indonesian)
1. Bananan Boat
2. Fly Fish
3. Snorkeling
4. Z-Ski
Hotel or airport drop off 
---------------------------------------------------------
Massage + Sunset cruise Dinner : $100 / person
12:30 Hotel Lobby Meeting
14:00 Aroma Massage 2hr (Halo Bali)
16:30 Sunset Dinner Cruise
22:00 Hotel or airport drop off 
---------------------------------------------------------
Safari + Ubud tour with Lunch and Dinner (including JAS Lounge ticket):$105/ person
11:30 Hotel Lobby Guide Meeting
12:30 Safari & Marin Park
Lunch (Safari)
16:30 UBUD Tour (Pasar & Monkey Forest)
19:30 Dinner (Bubba Gump)
21:00 Airport or Hotel drop off 

DAY
3

Free day in Bali

After breakfast, spend your free day at leisure to relax and pursue your own activities in Bali.

DAY
4

Bali → Depart to next destination

After breakfast, meet English speaking tour guide at hotel lobby and transfer to Bali Ngurah Rai (Denpassar) International Airport by private basis.

  • MealMeal Breakfast : Hotel meal Lunch : Not included Dinner : Not included

Passport&Tourist VISA

+ more

    Travel Insurance

    + more

      General Information

      + more

        Travel information

        Weather Info

        Exchange Rate

        Time

        Voltage & Plug Type

        Places of Interest